Vereinsbestenliste 2018

Männer

800 m

Böhm, Philipp 2:05,4 min 2001 Karlsruhe 19.05.2018 PB
Rösch, Vincent 2:07,01 min 1998 Lahr 28.04.2018 PB
1500 m
Böhm, Philipp 4:22,92 min 2001 Erding 23.06.2018 PB
5000 m
Junker, Norman 16:25 min 1999 Karlsruhe 19.05.2018 PB
Günther, Jannis 16:37,49 min 1996 Karlsruhe 19.05.2018 PB
10km
Junker, Norman 34:11 min 1998 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Günther, Jannis 34:49 min 1996 Seelbach 22.06.2018 PB
Gutmann, Stefan 34:59 min 1992 Schriesheim 03.03.2018 PB
Lienhard, Benjamin 35:32 min 1987 Hambrück 12.08.2018 PB
Haas, Théophile 35:34 min 1992 Schriesheim 03.03.2018  
Schmider, Simon 35:50 min 1974 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Lienhard, Benjamin 36:09 min   Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Walter, Tobias 36:47 min 1989 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Treyer, Björn 37:05 min 1983 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Späth, Yannik 38:03 min 1987 Großweier 06.01.2018  
Utz, Marco 39:14 min 1975 Wien 21.04.2018  
Mußler, Thomas 39:31 min 1988 Wien 21.04.2018  
Schulze, Olaf 41:46 min 1976 Großweier 06.01.2018 PB
Schneider, Dietmar 42:58 min 1974 Großweier 06.01.2018  
Moser, Sebastian 44:29 min 1999 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Moser, Cedric 48:09 min 2003 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Sommer, Sascha 49:48 min 1972 Großweier 06.01.2018 PB
2000 m Hindernis
Böhm, Philipp 7:18,11 min 2001 Pliezhausen 13.05.2018 PB
Ketterer, Jonathan 8:00,19 min 2002 Pliezhausen 13.05.2018 PB
           
Halle
800 m
Rösch, Vincent 2:07,88 min 1998 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018 PB
Böhm, Philipp 2:07,47 min 2001 Sindelfingen 28.01.2018 PB
Bächle, Luca 2:16,87 min 2002 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018  
Mußler, Thomas 2:21,44 min 1988 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018 PB
Moser, Sebastian 2:24,68 min 1999 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018  PB
1500 m
Rösch, Vincent 4:33,19 min 1998 Mannheim 14.01.2018 PB
Utz, Marco 4:50,66 min 1975 Mannheim 14.01.2018  

Frauen

1500 m

Heine, Laura 5:17,03 min 2002 Karlsruhe 19.05.2018 PB
10 km
Moser, Valerie 38:07 min 1998 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Utz, Verena 42:05 min 1984 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Heine, Laura 44:56 min 2002 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Becker-Moser, Katharina 49:28 min 1971 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Koch-Schrimpf, Conny 54:43 min 1959 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Hinz, Stefanie 58:52 min 1997 Freiburg 08.04.2018  
Halbmarathon
Huber, Lena 1:44:50 min 1996 Freiburg 08.04.2018  
Marathon
Utz, Verena 3:31:23 min 1984 Wien 22.04.2018  
Kirgus, Pia 3:52:53 min 1991 Wien 22.04.2018  
1500 m Hindernis
Heine, Laura 6:23,15 min 2002 Pliezhausen 13.05.2018 PB
           
Halle
800 m
Heine, Laura 2:37,05 min 2002 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018  
1500 m
Sander, Kristin 5:13,47 min 1994 Mannheim 14.01.2018  
Heine, Laura 5:30,42 min 2002 Sindelfingen 28.01.2018