Vereinsbestenliste 2018

Männer

800 m

Böhm, Philipp 2:05,14 min 2001 Karlsruhe 19.05.2018 PB
Rösch, Vincent 2:07,01 min 1998 Lahr 28.04.2018 PB
1500 m
Böhm, Philipp 4:22,92 min 2001 Erding 23.06.2018 PB
3000 m
Ketterer, Jonathan 10:37,44 min 2002 Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
Moser, Cedric 12:29,26 min 2003 Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
5000 m
Junker, Norman 16:10,91 min 1999 Zell a.H. 17.07.2018 PB
Günther, Jannis 16:37,49 min 1996 Karlsruhe 19.05.2018 PB
Böhm, Philipp 18:17,16 min 2001 Freiburg 21.04.2018  
10km
Junker, Norman 34:11 min 1998 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Günther, Jannis 34:22 min 1996 Schutterwald 06.10.2018 PB
Gutmann, Stefan 34:59 min 1992 Schriesheim 03.03.2018 PB
Lienhard, Benjamin 35:32 min 1987 Hambrück 12.08.2018 PB
Haas, Théophile 35:34 min 1992 Schriesheim 03.03.2018  
Schmider, Simon 35:50 min 1974 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Walter, Tobias 36:47 min 1989 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Treyer, Björn 37:05 min 1983 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Späth, Yannik 38:03 min 1987 Großweier 06.01.2018  
Utz, Marco 39:14 min 1975 Wien 21.04.2018  
Mußler, Thomas 39:31 min 1988 Wien 21.04.2018  
Heidt, Andreas 39:31 min 1991 Schutterwald 06.10.2018  
Schulze, Olaf 41:46 min 1976 Großweier 06.01.2018 PB
Schneider, Dietmar 42:58 min 1974 Großweier 06.01.2018  
Sander, Gian 43:05 min 2001 Schutterwald 06.10.2018  
Moser, Sebastian 44:29 min 1999 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Dommen, Sven-Jörg 45:50 min 1974 Schutterwald 06.10.2018  
Moser, Cedric 48:09 min 2003 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Sommer, Sascha 49:48 min 1972 Großweier 06.01.2018 PB
Halbmarathon
Treyer, Björn 1:29:44 h 1983 Karlsruhe 22.09.2018  
Heidt, Andreas 1:56:02 h 1991 Karlsruhe 22.09.2018  
2000 m Hindernis
Böhm, Philipp 7:18,11 min 2001 Pliezhausen 13.05.2018 PB
Ketterer, Jonathan 8:00,19 min 2002 Pliezhausen 13.05.2018 PB
           
Halle
800 m
Rösch, Vincent 2:07,88 min 1998 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018 PB
Böhm, Philipp 2:07,47 min 2001 Sindelfingen 28.01.2018 PB
Bächle, Luca 2:16,87 min 2002 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018  
Mußler, Thomas 2:21,44 min 1988 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018 PB
Moser, Sebastian 2:24,68 min 1999 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018  PB
1500 m
Rösch, Vincent 4:33,19 min 1998 Mannheim 14.01.2018 PB
Utz, Marco 4:50,66 min 1975 Mannheim 14.01.2018  

Frauen

800 m

Vogt, Nelli 3:00,28 min 2005 Emmendingen 12.07.2018  
1500 m
Heine, Laura 5:17,03 min 2002 Karlsruhe 19.05.2018 PB
3000 m
Sander, Kristin 11:10,27 min 1994 Emmendingen 12.07.2018  
Heine, Laura 11:46,63 min 2002 Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
Koch-Schrimpf, Conny 14:53,04 1959 Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
5000 m
Sander, Kristin 18:48,45 min 1994 Zell a.H. 17.07.2018 PB
Moser, Valerie 18:51,01 min 1998 Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
Heine, Laura 20:58,06 min 2002 Freiburg 21.04.2018  
10 km
Abel, Svenja 37:58 min 1983 Schutterwald 06.10.2018  
Moser, Valerie 38:07 min 1998 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Sander, Kristin 39:01 min 1994 Schlatt 29.09.2018  
Utz, Verena 42:05 min 1984 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Pfau, Tabea 43:35 min   Schlatt 29.09.2018  
Heine, Laura 44:56 min 2002 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Becker-Moser, Katharina 49:28 min 1971 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Koch-Schrimpf, Conny 54:43 min 1959 Seelbach 22.06.2018  
Hinz, Stefanie 58:52 min 1997 Freiburg 08.04.2018  
Halbmarathon
Huber, Lena 1:44:50 h 1996 Freiburg 08.04.2018  
Erhardt, Felicia 1:56:02 h 1991 Karlsruhe 22.09.2018  
Marathon
Utz, Verena 3:31:23 h 1984 Wien 22.04.2018  
Kirgus, Pia 3:52:53 h 1991 Wien 22.04.2018  
1500 m Hindernis
Heine, Laura 6:23,15 min 2002 Pliezhausen 13.05.2018 PB
           
Halle
800 m
Heine, Laura 2:37,05 min 2002 Karlsruhe 07.02.2018  
1500 m
Sander, Kristin 5:13,47 min 1994 Mannheim 14.01.2018  
Heine, Laura 5:30,42 min 2002 Sindelfingen 28.01.2018