Vereinsbestenliste 2019

Männer

800m
Böhm, Philipp 2:08,17 min 2001 Rheinau-Freistett 12.05.2019  
Simoneit, Nils 2:29,14 min 2005 Rheinau-Freistett 12.05.2019  
1500m
Junker, Norman 4:12,74 min 1999 Karlsruhe 18.05.2019 PB
Böhm, Philipp 4:24,74 min 2001 Karlsruhe 18.05.2019  
Sander, Gian 4:55,53 min 2001 Karlsruhe 18.05.2019  
2000m
Marcinszyn, Jan 8:38,6 min 2009 Lahr 13.04.2019  
3000m
Junker, Norman 9:20,81 min 1999 Rheinau-Freistett 12.05.2019 PB
Simoneit, Nils 10:49,4 min 2005 Lahr 13.04.2019  
5000m
Böhm, Philipp 18:07,0 min 2001 Lahr 13.04.2019 PB
Sander, Gian 18:58,1 min 2001 Lahr 13.04.2019  
5km
Böhm, Philipp 18:08 min 2001 Biberach 27.04.2019  
Sander, Gian 19:21 min 2001 Biberach 27.04.2019  
Dommen, Sven-Jörg 21:59 min 1974 Biberach 27.04.2019  
10km
Junker, Norman 33:43 min 1999 Seelbach 28.06.2019 PB
Günther, Jannis 35:04 min 1996 Biberach 27.04.2019  
Gutmann, Stefan 35:53 min 1992 Teningen 20.01.2019  
Späth, Jannik 35:56 min 1987 Großweier 06.01.2019 PB
Treyer, Björn 36:16 min 1983 Großweier 06.01.2019 PB
Schmider, Simon 36:38 min 1974 Biberach 27.04.2019  
Lienhard, Benjamin 36:43 min 1987 Biberach 27.04.2019  
Heidt, Andreas 36:45 min 1991 Biberach 27.04.2019 PB
Moser, Sebastian 40:35 min 1999 Großweier 06.01.2019  
Utz, Marco 40:37 min 1975 Großweier 06.01.2019  
Sander, Gian 40:58 min 2001 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
Schulze, Olaf 43:09 min 1976 Großweier 06.01.2019  
Schneider, Dietmar 44:28 min 1974 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
Dommen, Sven-Jörg 45:09 min 1974 Großweier 06.01.2019  
           
Halbmarathon (21,1km)
Gutmann, Stefan 1:18:48 h 1992 Freiburg 07.04.2019 PB
Mai, Christian 1:19:54 h 1991 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
Schmider, Simon 1:21:30 h 1974 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
Lienhard, Benjamin 1:21:52 h 1987 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
Heidt, Andreas 1:23:13 h 1991 Karlsruhe 22.09.2019 PB
Treyer, Björn 1:24:54 h 1983 Karlsruhe 22.09.2019 PB
Schulze, Olaf 1:33:45 h 1976 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
Schneider, Dietmar 1:35:29 h 1974 Karlsruhe 22.09.2019  
Schrempp, Patric 1:50:38 h 1984 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
           
Marathon (42,2km)
Späth, Jannik 2:57:21 h 1987 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
           
Halle
200m
Lienhard, Benjamin 24,88 s 1987 Mannheim 10.02.2019  
Dommen, Sven-Jörg 28,11 s 1974 Mannheim 10.02.2019  
400m
Dommen, Sven-Jörg 68,82 s 1974 Mannheim 10.02.2019  
800m
Böhm, Philipp 2:07,63 min 2001 Karlsruhe 30.01.2019  
Sander, Gian 2:18,6 min 2001 Karlsruhe 30.01.2019  
1500m
Böhm, Philipp 4:33,07 min 2001 Mannheim 16.02.2019  
Sander, Gian 4:55,2 min 2001 Mannheim 16.02.2019  

Frauen

800m          
Vogt, Nelli 3:01,36 min 2005 Kehl 27.04.2019  
1500m
Heine, Laura 5:31,11 min 2002 Karlsruhe 18.05.2019  
3000m
Behler, Magali 13:20,8 min 2003 Lahr 13.04.2019  
5km
Heine, Laura 20:52 min 2002 Biberach 27.04.2019  
10km
Moser, Valerie 38:55 min 1998 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
Heine, Laura 42:27 min 2002 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
Huber, Lena 44:24 min 1996 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
Kirgus, Pia 45:04 min 1991 Großweier 06.01.2019  
Möller, Anuschka 48:20 min 1994 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
Becker-Moser, Katharina 48:35 min 1971 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
Litterst, Eugenia 53:28 min 1985 Großweier 06.01.2019  
Wilhelm, Christine 55:39 min 1986 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
Koch-Schrimpf, Conny 57:19 min 1959 Seelbach 28.06.2019  
           
Halbmarathon (21,1km)
Moser, Valerie 1:25:28 h 1998 Freiburg 07.04.2019 PB
Huber, Lena 1:30:37 h 1996 Marbach 20.10.2019 PB
Sander, Kristin 1:32:59 h 1994 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
Möller, Anuschka 1:39:26 h 1994 Freiburg 07.04.2019 PB
Litterst, Evgenia 1:58:11 h 1985 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
Koch-Schrimpf, Conny 2:01:15 h 1959 Karlsruhe 22.09.2019  
Schneider, Sonja 2:03:17 h 1982 Freiburg 07.04.2019  
           
Halle
800 m
Heine, Laura 2:36,67 min 2002 Karlsruhe 30.01.2019  
Vogt, Nelli 2:56,85 min 2005 Karlsruhe 30.01.2019 PB